Menu

Kontakter

U14

Cheftræner
profil
Kenneth Engholm Jørgensen
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Ryan Madsen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Helle Billeschou
Holdleder
ingen pic
Pia Kobberø
Træner
ingen pic
Henrik Kruse
Træner
profil
Steve Rosier
Fysisk træner
profil
Anne Sophie Siersbæk
Mentaltræner
ingen pic
Trine Tophus

StillingU14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 911

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Varde IF 1 1 0 0 3
2 Dalum/Næsby 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Thy Piger 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fortuna Hjørring 0 0 0 0 0
5 IF Lyseng 0 0 0 0 0
6 Silkeborg IF Q 0 0 0 0 0
7 TEAM Odense Q 0 0 0 0 0
8 Viborg Q 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vildbjerg SF 0 0 0 0 0
10 VSK Aarhus 0 0 0 0 0
11 AaB 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kolding IF 1 0 0 1 0

StillingU14 Piger/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Kolding IF (L1/911) 2 2 0 0 6
2 Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl (L2) 2 2 0 0 6
3 IF Lyseng (L1/911) 2 2 0 0 6
4 Team Viborg (L1/911) 2 2 0 0 6
5 VSK Aarhus (L1/911) 2 2 0 0 6
6 Rødekro/Hellevad/Ensted (L2/916) 3 2 0 1 6
7 Skødstrup SF (L1/901) 3 2 0 1 6
8 Varde IF (L1/903) 2 1 0 1 3
9 Fortuna Hjørring (L1/901) 2 1 0 1 3
10 FC Thy Piger (L1/902) 2 1 0 1 3
11 AaB (L1/911) 1 1 0 0 3
12 Nørresundby FB (L1/901) 2 1 0 1 3
13 Aalborg KFUM (L2/911) 2 1 0 1 3
14 Hadsten SK (L2/912) 2 1 0 1 3
15 Silkeborg IF Q (L1/911) 1 1 0 0 3
16 Ammitsbøl/Egtved (L3/927) 2 1 0 1 3
17 Sejs Svejbæk IF (L2/915) 2 1 0 1 3
18 Bramming B (L2/916) 2 1 0 1 3
19 Team VAB (L3/927) 2 1 0 1 3
20 Vejle B (L2/916) 2 1 0 1 3
21 Stensballe IK (L2/913) 2 1 0 1 3
22 Vinder kamp 534694 AaB - SIFQ 0 0 0 0 0
23 Vinder kamp 905571 VSK - Vildbjerg SF 0 0 0 0 0
24 Skjern GF (L3/938) 1 0 0 1 0
25 FC Kolding Nord (L3/937) 1 0 0 1 0
26 FC Silkeborg (L2/923) 1 0 0 1 0
27 Vildbjerg SF (L1/902) 1 0 0 1 0
28 FC Horsens (L2/926) 1 0 0 1 0
29 Fredericia KF (L3/937) 1 0 0 1 0
30 FC Skanderborg (L2/925) 1 0 0 1 0
31 Lunderskov B (L3/937) 1 0 0 1 0
32 Randers Q (L1/901) 1 0 0 1 0
33 Fyrkat Q (L1/901) 1 0 0 1 0
34 NV Djurs (L3/936) 1 0 0 1 0
35 Storvorde/Sejlflod B (L3/933) 1 0 0 1 0
36 Vejgaard B (L3/932) 1 0 0 1 0
37 HOG Hinnerup (L2/924) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU14 Piger/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Oktober 2023

Sejs Svejbæk IF (L2/915)
0 - 6
Ude
Sejs Stadion

FC Thy Piger (L1/902)
Februar 2024

FC Thy Piger (L1/902)
0 - 3
Hjemme
Skyum Idrætsefterskole Kunstgræs

VSK Aarhus (L1/911)

KampprogramU14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 911

Marts 2024

Viborg Q
10. mar
Kl. 12.15
Ude
Kunstgræs Liseborg

FC Thy Piger

FC Thy Piger
23. mar
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Østerild Stadion

Kolding IF
April 2024

VSK Aarhus
1. apr
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Vejlby/Risskov Centret

FC Thy Piger

FC Thy Piger
7. apr
Kl. 17.00
Hjemme
Nors Stadion

Silkeborg IF Q

Varde IF
13. apr
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)

FC Thy Piger
Maj 2024

FC Thy Piger
5. maj
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Sjørring Stadion

Fortuna Hjørring

FC Thy Piger
8. maj
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Hørdum Stadion

Vildbjerg SF

AaB
15. maj
Kl. 18.15
Ude
AaB's Anlæg

FC Thy Piger

FC Thy Piger
25. maj
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Lerpytter Anlæg

IF Lyseng
Juni 2024

TEAM Odense Q
8. jun
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Marienlystcentret

FC Thy Piger

FC Thy Piger
15. jun
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Hørdum Stadion

Dalum/Næsby
Luk