Kontakter
U14
StillingU14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 911
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Vildbjerg SF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Viborg Q | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Varde IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | VSK Aarhus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | AaB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Dalum/Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
7 | TEAM Odense Q | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Kolding IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | Fortuna Hjørring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
10 | IF Lyseng | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | FC Thy Piger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
12 | Silkeborg IF Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
StillingU14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 • Pulje 943
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | FC Thy Piger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Gudum Nissum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Lemvig GF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ravnsbjerg IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Resen/Humlum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
6 | SUB 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
StillingU14 Piger/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Kolding IF (L1/911) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl (L2) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | IF Lyseng (L1/911) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Team Viborg (L1/911) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | AaB (L1/911) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | VSK Aarhus (L1/911) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Rødekro/Hellevad/Ensted (L2/916) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Skødstrup SF (L1/901) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Varde IF (L1/903) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Fortuna Hjørring (L1/901) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | FC Thy Piger (L1/902) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Nørresundby FB (L1/901) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Aalborg KFUM (L2/911) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | Hadsten SK (L2/912) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | Silkeborg IF Q (L1/911) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | Ammitsbøl/Egtved (L3/927) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | Sejs Svejbæk IF (L2/915) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
18 | Bramming B (L2/916) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | Team VAB (L3/927) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
20 | Vejle B (L2/916) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
21 | Stensballe IK (L2/913) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
22 | Vinder kamp 534694 AaB - SIFQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Vinder kamp 905571 VSK - Vildbjerg SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Skjern GF (L3/938) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
25 | FC Kolding Nord (L3/937) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
26 | FC Silkeborg (L2/923) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Vildbjerg SF (L1/902) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
28 | FC Horsens (L2/926) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Fredericia KF (L3/937) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
30 | FC Skanderborg (L2/925) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Lunderskov B (L3/937) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Randers Q (L1/901) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Fyrkat Q (L1/901) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
34 | NV Djurs (L3/936) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Storvorde/Sejlflod B (L3/933) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Vejgaard B (L3/932) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
37 | HOG Hinnerup (L2/924) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
KampprogramU14 Piger/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1
Oktober 2023
Februar 2024
KampprogramU14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 911
Marts 2024
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
KampprogramU14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 • Pulje 943
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024