Menu
Skjold mod HB Køge Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1
Østerbro Stadion 06-10-2022 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Skjold
V
ØKF - Skjold 24-08-2022 • kl. 18:00 0 - 2
V
Frederikssund IK - Skjold 10-08-2022 • kl. 18:30 0 - 4
0
9
16°
7m/s
0ml.
18:33Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
HB Køge
V
HB Køge - Sundby 23-08-2022 • kl. 18:30 2 - 0
Tak til livescore-indberetter Martin Uhre Nielsen
'90 +2
Kamp slut
'84
Maria Uhre Nielsen
'80
Ind: Natalie Licht
Ud: Sandra Sølvborg
'79
Ind: Alberte Amby Frederiksen
Ud: Cornelia Kramer
'73
Cilje Ostenfeld
Assist: Silje Stockmar
'71
Ind: Silje Stockmar
Ud: Nicole Kozlova
'61
Ind: Emma Sofie Brandt Andersen
Ud: Cecilie Fløe
'60
Maria Uhre Nielsen
'56
Ind: Marie Eggert Andersen
Ud: Sophie Stæhr
'56
Ind: Christense Skousen
Ud: Nadia Hougs Kjær
'56
Ind: Nina Hindborg Gantzel Hansen
Ud: Lea Grünbaum Winkel
'50
Beate Marcussen
'47
Cornelia Kramer
Assist: Cecilie Fløe
'46
2. halvleg start
'45 +1
1. halvleg slut
'41
Ind: Iben Elisa Hybel
Ud: Henriette Christiansen
'39
Mollie Belisle
Assist: Cecilie Fløe
'14
Nicole Kozlova
Assist: Maria Uhre Nielsen
'12
Mollie Belisle
Assist: Cilje Ostenfeld
'11
Cecilie Fløe
Assist: Nicole Kozlova
'0
Kamp start

StillingGjensidige Kvindepokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Næstved HG 3 3 0 0 9
2 AGF 3 3 0 0 9
3 JAI, Aarhus 3 3 0 0 9
4 Fortuna Hjørring 2 2 0 0 6
5 HB Køge 2 2 0 0 6
6 Østerbro IF 3 2 0 1 6
7 BSF 3 2 0 1 6
8 AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro 3 2 0 1 6
9 FC Thy - ThistedQ 2 2 0 0 6
10 Brøndby IF 2 2 0 0 6
11 Odense Q 3 2 0 1 6
12 FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 6
13 Dalum/Næsby 3 2 0 1 6
14 Team Viborg 3 2 0 1 6
15 Skjold 3 2 0 1 6
16 Fredensborg BI 2 1 0 1 3
17 B.93 2 1 0 1 3
18 Sundby 2 1 0 1 3
19 AaB 2 1 0 1 3
20 Silkeborg IF Q 2 1 0 1 3
21 Kolding IF 2 1 0 1 3
22 Allerød Fodbold Klub 2 1 0 1 3
23 Haderslev FK 2 1 0 1 3
24 B1913 2 1 0 1 3
25 Varde IF 2 1 0 1 3
26 ØKF 2 1 0 1 3
27 Fredericia KF 2 1 0 1 3
28 ASA, Aarhus 2 1 0 1 3
29 Brønderslev IF 2 1 0 1 3
30 Husum Bk 2 1 0 1 3
31 Aalborg Freja 2 1 0 1 3
32 Solrød FC 2 1 0 1 3
33 Vinder af Albertslund BS 72 vs Fredensborg IF 0 0 0 0 0
34 Vinder af ASA, Aarhus vs. Fortuna Hjørring 0 0 0 0 0
35 Vinder af Haderslev FK vs. Dalum/Næsby 0 0 0 0 0
36 Vinder af Vejle B vs Dalum / Næsby 0 0 0 0 0
37 Vinder af AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro vs. B1913 0 0 0 0 0
38 Brabrand IF 1 0 0 1 0
39 Gug B 1 0 0 1 0
40 OKS 1 0 0 1 0
41 MG & BK 1 0 0 1 0
42 B 73 Slagelse 1 0 0 1 0
43 Fremad Valby 1 0 0 1 0
44 Kildemosens BK 1 0 0 1 0
45 Vildbjerg 1 0 0 1 0
46 CBS Sport 1 0 0 1 0
47 FC King George 1 0 0 1 0
48 Fremad Amager 1 0 0 1 0
49 Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK 1 0 0 1 0
50 Lynge-Broby IF 1 0 0 1 0
51 Aarhus 1900 1 0 0 1 0
52 Frederikssund IK 1 0 0 1 0
53 Vorup FB 1 0 0 1 0
54 Stige Boldklub 2017 1 0 0 1 0
55 Vejgaard B 1 0 0 1 0
56 FA 2000 1 0 0 1 0
57 Mejrup GU 1 0 0 1 0
58 Espergærde IF 1 0 0 1 0
59 FC Damsø 1 0 0 1 0
60 NFC/VIF 1 0 0 1 0
61 Vejle B 1 0 0 1 0
62 Albertslund BS 72 1 0 0 1 0
63 Hareskov IF 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri